ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10985010
nr 1098 5010
Karin Dahlin
(f. 1975), Sverige
Karin Dahlin (b. 1975), 9/150, sheet: 47x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Karin Dahlin (f. 1975), 9/150, bladets mått: 47x45
Karin Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1975.
600
SEK 400
Monday Mars 27 2017
at 19:27:27
23/3 11:44:24
350 kr
27/3 15:28:52